Franklin

CPS utilities [electronic resource] : October 1984, 1989, 1997, November 1994 and December 1998.

Publication:
Santa Monica, CA : Unicon Research Corporation, c2000.
Format/Description:
Other
1 computer optical disc ; 4 3/4 in.
Edition:
Version 3.3.4
Status/Location:
Loading...

Get It

Details

Other Title:
Current population survey utilities
October 1984, 1989, 1997, November 1994 and December 1998
Subtitle on cover of container: Computer usage supplement
Also known as: Annual demographic files
Computer CPS utilities
Subjects:
Computers -- United States -- Statistics -- Databases.
System Details:
System requirements: 386 or higher PC; DOS 5.0 or higher or Windows (3.1, NT, or 95); and a CD reader.
Notes:
Title from container insert.
"ID#CU004"
Local notes:
For User's guide, see Reference/Moelis/HD/8064/C78/2000b/Guide.
Contributor:
Unicon Research Corporation.